MEDALLERO

Medallero de la Federación Uruguaya de Taekwondo

       
ARZUAGA, Josefina XI JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS COCHABAMBA 2018 FEATHER
- 57 KG
Bronce
RODRÍGUEZ, Jonatan XI JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS COCHABAMBA 2018 WELTER
- 80 KG
Bronce
ELLIOT HERNANDEZ, Braian XI JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS COCHABAMBA 2018 HEAVY
+ 80 KG
Bronce
GRIPPOLI GAGLIARDO, Alfonsina II JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS DE LA JUVENTUD
SANTIAGO DE CHILE 2017
FEATHER
- 49 KG
Bronce
ELLIOT HERNANDEZ, Braian PANAMERICANO QUERÉTARO 2016 HEAVY
+ 80 KG
Bronce
VOTTA CAMANDULI, Mayko X JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS SANTIAGO DE CHILE 2014 FLY
- 58 KG
Plata
ELLIOT HERNANDEZ, Braian X JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS SANTIAGO DE CHILE 2014 HEAVY
+ 80 KG
Bronce
SENA, César 7º CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO JUNIOR DE TAEKWONDO , QUERETARO, MEXICO, 2013 HEAVY
+ 73 KG
Bronce
VARELA, Federico I JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS DE LA JUVENTUD LIMA 2013 FEATHER
- 55 KG
Plata
OLIVER, Santiago I JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS DE LA JUVENTUD LIMA 2013 MIDDLE
- 73 KG
Oro
ARZUAGA, Josefina I JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS DE LA JUVENTUD LIMA 2013 FEATHER
- 49 KG
Plata
VOTTA CAMANDULI, Mayko IX JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS MEDELLIN 2010 BATAM
- 63 KG
Bronce
LEE, Daniel VIII JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS BUENOS AIRES 2010 LIGHT
- 72 KG
Plata
WILKINS, José XV CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE TAEKWONDO BUENOS AIRES 2006 WELTER
- 78 KG
Bronce
VOTTA CAMANDULI, Mayko XIV TORNEO PANAMERICANO DE TAEKWONDO SANTO DOMINGO, REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA 2004 FIN
- 54 KG
Bronce
SILVA, Juan 2º CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO JUNIOR DE TAEKWONDO, RIO DE JANEIRO, BRASIL 2003 WELTER
- 63 KG
Oro
VOTTA CAMANDULI, Mayko VII JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS BRASIL 2002 FIN
- 54 KG
Bronce
LEE, Daniel VII JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS BRASIL 2002 LIGHT
- 72 KG
Bronce
ROMERO, Martín 1er CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO JUNIOR DE TAEKWONDO, VIÑA DEL MAR, CHILE 2001 WELTER
- 63 KG
Bronce
VICENTE, Alvaro V JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS VALENCIA 1994 HEAVY
+ 84 KG
Plata
VICENTE, Gerardo IV JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS PERÚ 1990 BATAM
- 63 KG
Bronce
LUSCHER, Rodolfo IV JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS PERÚ 1990 FEATHER
- 49 KG
Bronce
FLORES, Javier IV JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS PERÚ 1990 WELTER
- 63 KG
Bronce
AGUERRIDO, Milton III JUEGOS SURAMERICANOS CHILE 1986 HEAVY
+ 83 KG
Bronce